Small_41c48524-e440-4c85-8508-97856f017427
Kathy Cherry
Library Aide
765-675-7521 Ext 225
Small_bd32103c-e89b-4d38-9936-5df8123aec2f
Shayne Clark
Principal
765-675-7521 ext 201
Small_2c61c84b-3674-480a-acfe-76baa09b8361
Craig Leach
Assistant Principal
765-675-7521 ext 202
Small_da0e6eb3-560f-4cc1-b687-25fa2da9b6db
Adam Armstrong
Physical Education
765-675-7521 ext 255
Small_c4b19d9c-ba72-43bc-adf3-efd1db940841
Dawn Moody
Treasurer
765-675-7521 ext 208
Small_f308b968-0e67-4c5b-8f7b-fe19f7681233
Jessica Beck
Business Teacher
765-675-7521 Ext 269
Small_b240264b-a6ae-496e-bd76-051491cd9750
Martha Burris
8th Special Ed- Aide
765-675-7521 ext 252
Small_77d175c2-5a24-4a10-918a-6483aea1870d
Amanda Plake
8th Special Ed- Aide
765-675-7521 ext 252
Small_610cb072-db02-4ec8-bcb0-b657fe1b30bd
Jodi Hettinger
7th Special Ed Aide
765-675-7521 ext 275
Small_8775f4a2-a5fd-42ec-89b7-dd8dc66fccbe
Missy Stone
6th Special Ed Aide
765-675-7521 ext 283
Small_b3aad0e6-793f-4b6d-b55e-538016ebc2d7
Trent Welbaum
7th Special Ed
765-675-7521 ext 275
Small_1c859e2a-0eee-4927-b1be-f6c30b9e49ad
Tamra Smelser
6th Special Ed
765-675-7521 ext 283
Small_5c736427-8ed2-4e3a-b1ac-6f5d3ee782a7
Marlee Light
6th,7th & 8th Art
765-675-7521 ext 257
Small_d869611f-3b57-48a4-98a8-254ee66d3bc5
Stacey Hartley
8th Science
765-675-7521 ext 288
Small_ae313299-6d61-46c8-a225-3d9fbea9b7d5
Alex Goins
6th,7th & 8th Health
765-675-7521 ext 259
Small_690a1e6a-e081-4b3c-bc21-f7135fadc71a
Kyle Degler
7th Language Arts
765-675-7521 ext 287
Small_4f804022-2b09-4cba-9318-2ee36af9d173
Matt Boyd
6th Science
765-675-7521 ext 266
Small_9709fbdd-5ac8-44c9-85ec-fb6fae4ecce7
Laurie Crawford
Administrative Secretary
-765-675-7521 ext 200
Small_4e27a810-293a-4131-be78-232eb026ea2f
Linda Whitesell
Athletic Secretary
-765-675-7521 ext 231
Small_9c889863-92c4-4fda-8862-bbed19f7b395
Lynn Calloway
Counselor
-765-675-7521 ext 234
Small_6e646853-d3c6-4ce5-88c0-d35580ab081e
Gena Schultz
Student Services Advisor
-765-675-7521 ext 235
Small_e2525a80-e206-4f93-ad29-29cd83331b1e
Jason Bales
7th Social Studies
-765-675-7521 ext 284
Small_487aae57-b011-48c9-81ea-52bfbb138211
Greer Barnard
8th Math
-765-675-7521 ext 270
Small_cafa2159-3245-450e-9928-fc5c455749cd
Glen Castor
6th, 7th & 8th STEM intro/Tech
-765-675-7521 ext 295
Small_54b2ee67-15de-4f2d-abc2-f98a8c9c5e13
Lindsey Cole
6th Social Studies
-765-675-7521 ext 271
Small_bf4de05f-bacd-425f-a516-9f46e86692cf
Carolyn Friend
Teacher
-765-675-7521 ext 245
Small_0ca33ff9-babb-468b-8ccb-efe4e6db8bd0
Jill Howell
6th, 7th & 8th Music
-765-675-7521 ext 230
Small_7ceec073-b55e-435b-bfad-116cc2c29b56
Ashley LeCount
8th Language Arts
-765-675-7521 ext 285
Small_f35bd378-fa08-4e64-8de4-faa491041058
Louis Lefevre
7th Science
-765-675-7521 ext 286
Small_c45f76af-6e0d-4b38-a27b-fcfa5d8f5c2b
Briana McDonough
8th Language Arts
-765-675-7521 ext 260
Default_avatar
Susie Moore
Cafeteria Manager
-765-675-7521 ext 226
Small_4f7105dc-a39d-4ab7-917e-558fc26ee6df
Nicole Neely
7th Language Arts
-765-675-7521 ext 274
Small_ec69b235-5716-4220-9784-0392914b6a62
Lucy Randolph
8th Special Ed
-765-675-7521 ext 252
Small_d2ccd59c-3079-490e-b425-eb29c33bd55d
Terri Schmidt
7th Math
-765-675-7521 ext 264
Small_5ac6c1de-5e7d-4b29-a742-60e1c2c1179a
Rob Shaver
6th, 7th & 8th Band & Choir
-765-675-7521 ext 228
Small_28e67875-926a-4f58-b3ad-925720a61fa5
Abigail Speck
6th Language Arts
-765-675-7521 ext 290
Small_d4eba53d-ca06-4d98-9827-f3cea5aae519
MaryAnne Standeford
6th Math
-765-675-7521 ext 276
Small_4cbcb452-0ff9-4a07-8cbc-a93bf6f6f496
Michael Vittorio
6th, 7th & 8th STEM intro/Eng
765-675-7521 ext 294
Small_f5a865d7-6987-4a2b-965e-acb6246dfd05
Audrey Wetz
6th Language Arts
765-675-7521 ext 282
Small_02447bcc-a363-44be-8949-e1199141ee8b
Chad Wetz
8th Social Studies
765-675-7521 ext 279